0898-1803-131 cs@komputerjakarta.Com

Easeus Software

Data Recovery Wizard Technician

Data Recovery Solution for Business and Service Providers

  • Offers professional and smart data recovery service.
  • One license  code for multiple PCs and Servers.
  • 7/24 technical support guarantees better service.

Advanced Business Data Recovery Solutions

Data loss happens from time to time. EaseUS data recovery technician, a powerful tool for enterprise and data recovery service providers, can rescue you or your customers from any complex data loss scenario.

Multi-Scenario Disaster Recovery

Supports all data loss situations, including accidental deletion, disk format, disk corruption, virus attacks, and more.

Remote NAS Recovery

Remotely connect to NAS Server without RAID reconstructions and hard drive disconnection & reconnection to recover lost data.

RAID Data Recovery

Restore any data type from RAID arrays such as RAID 0, RAID 5, RAID 6, etc.

Unattended Automatic Recovery

Automatically scan a large hard drive and get your lost data back without having to wait for a long time at the computer.

Single License For Multiple PCs

A technician license allows EaseUS data recovery software to be used on all of your business’s machines.

Secure Offline Recovery

Support offline activation & data recovery to avoid any commercial data or sensitive information leaking.

PE Recovery

Perform data recovery on any of your or your customers’ computers that fails to boot by creating a WinPE bootable disk.

Read Only Secure Recovery

EaseUS data recovery software only help you find and retrieve your lost files, and will not make any copies or changes to the data.

Tech Specification

Operating Systems Supported

  • Windows 11/10/8/7
  • Windows Server 2022/2019/2016/2012/2008/2003

File Systems Supported

  • FAT(FAT12,FAT16,FAT32) ext2/ext3/HFS+/ReFS exFAT/NTFS/NTFS5

Hardware Requirements

  • Disk Space: 32MB minimum space for program installation
  • CPU: at least with x86
  • RAM: at least 128MB

Storage Devices Supported

  • USB Drive
  • Digital Camera
  • iPod
  • Micro Card
  • External Disk
  • CF/SD Card
  • PC/laptop
  • Other Devices

File Types Supported

  • Photo
  • Video
  • Audio
  • Email
  • Document
  • Other File Types

All Product

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

SecIron Security SoftwareSecIron Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) Secure Digital Identity and Authentication IronGATE easily secures user identities, protects transactions and leverages the industry-leading Dynamic Authentication Solution (DAS) for enterprise and...

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Monitoring and Response System All-in-One Monitoring and Defense Solution Complete analysis and an information-critical dashboard with unified insights that deliver critical resource-based information in real time....

Mobile Application Hardening

Mobile Application Hardening

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Hardening Defend applications Against Known & Unknown Threats The success of mobile app security is driven by its ability to detect and prevent data breaches and cyber-attacks. As requirements for a more secure tool and...

Mobile Application Security Assessment

Mobile Application Security Assessment

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Security Assessment Diagnose and Identify Vulnerabilities in Mobile Applications Uncover vulnerabilities in mobile applications to prevent potential cybersecurity threats. Scan and audit across multiple platforms and...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MThis Alcatel-Lucent® QSFP-40G-C1M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MThe Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable is a direct-attach fiber cable with QSFP+ connectors that operates over multi-mode...

Open chat
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu ?

By Komputer Jakarta