0898-1803-131 cs@komputerjakarta.Com

Easeus Software

EaseUS Disk Copy

Safe Disk Manager for Enterprise and Services Providers Windows 11 Essential

  • Make the upgrading of hard drives and SSDs faster and easier
  • Quickly migrate data from one PC to another
  • Effectively create a local backup of hard drives

Windows Disk Cloning Software Makes It Smooth and Easy to Clone A Disk

Upgrade Hard Drive Without Losing Data

To resolve a low disk space issue on a computer, nothing is more helpful than replacing the current hard drive with a newer and bigger HDD/SSD. Cloning a disk ensures a smooth upgrade from one hard drive to another as it copies files, programs and OS as they were.

Migrate Windows 10/11 Without Reinstalling

No one is willing to spend time and money to reinstall an operating system, particularly when Windows 10/11 takes forever to startup. EaseUS SSD cloning software can easily migrate Windows installation from HDD to SSD, or clone SSD to M.2 SSD or SATA/M.2/NVMe types.

Replace Failing Hard Drive for Complete Data Recovery

Losing access to data on a failing hard drive? The expert approved way to recover data from a failing or even dead hard drive is to create a disk image of the bad one to a new healthy drive with the help of the best disk cloning software.

Clone An Old HDD/SSD to A New Computer

When you build a new PC, it’s a great idea to clone all data, files and OS on your old computer’s hard drive to another, and boot your new computer from the cloned hard drive to avoid a new round of reinstallation.

Transfer Data from One Drive to Another in Your Pocket

You heavily rely on a drive partition for your study, work or entertainment but it’s located in a computer. Taking a laptop is not possible but you can use the system clone feature to create a portable Windows USB drive for Windows to carry along.

Create A Complete Backup for Instant Restore

You can clone your hard drive to serve as a backup. If the original hard drive fails, you can swap it out with the backup drive immediately. Without the time-consuming data restore process, everything remains there and all looks farmilar on the original drive.

Hard Drive Cloning Software Can Safeguard Your Computers

Clone Hard Drive for Backup and Recovery

Copy your entire hard drive to back up your files & folder, applications, and computer registry, in order to restore a complete and working version of your operating system in the event of hard drive failure or software problems.

Create WinPE Bootable Disk

Creating a USB bootable device allows you to boot a crashed computer and boot a computer without OS via a CD/DVD or USB flash drive. It can readily be used to install a primary operating system, provide troubleshooting options or perform recovery of system data when Operating System crashes.

Tech Specification EaseUS Disk Copy

Operating System Supported

  • Windows 11/10/8/7
  • Windows Server 2008/2012/2016/2019/2022

File System:

  • FAT12
  • FAT16
  • FAT32
  • NTFS

All Product

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

SecIron Security SoftwareSecIron Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) Secure Digital Identity and Authentication IronGATE easily secures user identities, protects transactions and leverages the industry-leading Dynamic Authentication Solution (DAS) for enterprise and...

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Monitoring and Response System All-in-One Monitoring and Defense Solution Complete analysis and an information-critical dashboard with unified insights that deliver critical resource-based information in real time....

Mobile Application Hardening

Mobile Application Hardening

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Hardening Defend applications Against Known & Unknown Threats The success of mobile app security is driven by its ability to detect and prevent data breaches and cyber-attacks. As requirements for a more secure tool and...

Mobile Application Security Assessment

Mobile Application Security Assessment

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Security Assessment Diagnose and Identify Vulnerabilities in Mobile Applications Uncover vulnerabilities in mobile applications to prevent potential cybersecurity threats. Scan and audit across multiple platforms and...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MThis Alcatel-Lucent® QSFP-40G-C1M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MThe Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable is a direct-attach fiber cable with QSFP+ connectors that operates over multi-mode...

Open chat
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu ?

By Komputer Jakarta