0898-1803-131 cs@komputerjakarta.Com

VMware Software

VMware Horizon

Elevate the digital workspace experience with the efficient and secure delivery of virtual desktops and apps from on-premises to the cloud.

Features VMware Horizon

Redefining VDI & the App Experience

Flexible Cloud Deployment Options

Deploy and manage desktops and apps on-premises, or in the public or hybrid cloud with automation and SaaS services from the Horizon Control Plane.

Modern Management

Deploy full-featured, personalized virtual desktops and apps with Instant Clone Technology, VMware App Volumes and VMware Dynamic Environment Manager.

Integrated with VMware Cloud Foundation

Deliver consistent digital architecture and management with hyperconverged infrastructure ideal for on-premises or cloud deployments

Optimal End User Experience

Deliver an exceptional remote experience with secure workstation-class performance, rich 2D and 3D graphics, and optimized voice and video support.

Simplified Application Management

Efficiently deliver and manage apps across VDI, DaaS, and published app environments with Apps on Demand.

End-to-End Visibility

Monitor performance of your infrastructure stack with Aria Operations for Horizon. Get actionable insights and customizable dashboard with Workspace ONE Intelligence and Digital Employee Experience Management.

Other Software Product

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

SecIron Security SoftwareSecIron Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) Secure Digital Identity and Authentication IronGATE easily secures user identities, protects transactions and leverages the industry-leading Dynamic Authentication Solution (DAS) for enterprise and...

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Monitoring and Response System All-in-One Monitoring and Defense Solution Complete analysis and an information-critical dashboard with unified insights that deliver critical resource-based information in real time....

Mobile Application Hardening

Mobile Application Hardening

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Hardening Defend applications Against Known & Unknown Threats The success of mobile app security is driven by its ability to detect and prevent data breaches and cyber-attacks. As requirements for a more secure tool and...

Mobile Application Security Assessment

Mobile Application Security Assessment

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Security Assessment Diagnose and Identify Vulnerabilities in Mobile Applications Uncover vulnerabilities in mobile applications to prevent potential cybersecurity threats. Scan and audit across multiple platforms and...

Civil WorkSuite

Civil WorkSuite

virtuosity bentley SoftwareCivil WorkSuiteDetails Civil WorkSuiteWhat you need, when you need it Introducing Bentley’s Civil WorkSuite. Integrated 3D modeling, design, and analysis solutions that will take your infrastructure projects from field to finish. Civil...

Bentley Raceway and Cable Management

Bentley Raceway and Cable Management

virtuosity bentley SoftwareBentley Raceway and Cable ManagementDetails Bentley Raceway and Cable ManagementSave Time and Reduce Costs with an Integrated System for Raceway Design and Cable Management Designing complex raceway and cable systems often requires using...

All Product

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)

SecIron Security SoftwareSecIron Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) Secure Digital Identity and Authentication IronGATE easily secures user identities, protects transactions and leverages the industry-leading Dynamic Authentication Solution (DAS) for enterprise and...

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

Mobile Application Monitoring and Response System

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Monitoring and Response System All-in-One Monitoring and Defense Solution Complete analysis and an information-critical dashboard with unified insights that deliver critical resource-based information in real time....

Mobile Application Hardening

Mobile Application Hardening

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Hardening Defend applications Against Known & Unknown Threats The success of mobile app security is driven by its ability to detect and prevent data breaches and cyber-attacks. As requirements for a more secure tool and...

Mobile Application Security Assessment

Mobile Application Security Assessment

SecIron Security SoftwareMobile Application Security Assessment Diagnose and Identify Vulnerabilities in Mobile Applications Uncover vulnerabilities in mobile applications to prevent potential cybersecurity threats. Scan and audit across multiple platforms and...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-C1MThis Alcatel-Lucent® QSFP-40G-C1M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m...

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent QSFP-40G-AOC20M Transceiver

Alcatel Lucent TransceiversAlcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MProduct Alcatel Lucent Transceiver QSFP-40G-AOC20MThe Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable is a direct-attach fiber cable with QSFP+ connectors that operates over multi-mode...

Open chat
Hallo..
Ada yang bisa kami bantu ?

By Komputer Jakarta